Program Schedule
Monday
-
Midnight -
TBA Monday Midnight w/ TBA
Midnight - Get Up, Stand Up w/ MztrKoū
-
2AM -
TBA Monday 2AM w/ TBA
-
4AM -
TBA Monday 4AM w/ TBA
-
6AM -
TBA Monday 6AM w/ TBA
-
8AM -
TBA Monday 8AM w/ TBA
8AM - Soul & Blues Griot Show w/ KB The Blues Griot & Lenny S Soul Griot
-
10AM -
Venus Envy w/ DJ KB
10AM - Lobabobloblaw’s Libibibibrary w/ Lobabobloblaw
-
Noon -
TBA Monday 12PM w/ TBA
Noon - Navel-gazing w/ Lossy
-
2PM -
Rocket Science w/ Fitz
2PM - the underworld w/ DJ Mictlan
-
4PM -
TBA Monday 4PM w/ TBA
4PM - Road Hog Adventures w/ DJ DOT DAD
-
6PM -
Surrender Your Ego w/ Cabeza De Lechuza
6PM - Dream Narrative w/ Two Fish
-
8PM -
The Great Pain of Space w/ Erich Zann
8PM - Dusk To Dark w/ DJ Gravy Grace
-
10PM -
Ravers Without Borders w/ Professor Beats
10PM - Phyre Sounds DNB Massive w/ DJ Casual Tee
Tuesday
-
Midnight -
TBA Tuesday Midnight w/ TBA
Midnight - Government Palace w/ Prime Minister Parker
-
2AM -
TBA Tuesday 2AM w/ TBA
-
4AM -
TBA Tuesday 4AM w/ TBA
-
6AM -
TBA Tuesday 6AM w/ TBA
-
8AM -
TBA Tuesday 8AM w/ TBA
-
10AM -
Surfing the Coos Groove w/ DJ Funky Chicken
10AM - Oh Boy! Radio w/ Handsome Worm
-
Noon -
TBA Tuesday Noon w/ TBA
Noon - Papalota Sound w/ Kearney
-
2PM -
What Comes Next w/ Rapunzel
2PM - Peace Exchange w/ Cori
-
4PM -
Torture Womb w/ DJ Poison Mist & DJ Legion
4PM - Bitters & Bops w/ Happy Hour Hannah
-
6PM -
Cheer Up Charlie w/ DJ Noah
6PM - Lunch + Recess w/ DJ Panther Pride & The One-Twenty Fives
-
8PM -
Environmental Studies w/ DJ Catfish & Sam
8PM - Serious Leisure w/ Big Lunch
-
10PM -
Project Northwest w/ DJ Arcadia
10PM - Free Pile w/ Discodrool
Wednesday
-
Midnight -
Spider in the Ear w/ Host Body Mrrranda
Midnight - Long Time, No Time w/ Sweet Leaf
-
2AM -
TBA Wednesday 2AM w/ TBA
-
4AM -
TBA Wednesday 4AM w/ TBA
-
6AM -
Public Service Announcement With Guitars w/ DJ Spitball
-
8AM -
Madrone Hour w/ Emmet Martin
8AM - TBA Wednesday 8AM w/ TBA
-
10AM -
TBA Wednesday 10AM w/ TBA
-
Noon -
Blank Check w/ DJ Zebradonkey
Noon - The Openers w/ DJ Geppetto
-
2PM -
Lazerbacon's Snaq Attaq w/ Lazerbacon
-
4PM -
Bachelard’s Panty Drawer w/ Mammal in Crime
4PM - Ambivalent Apocalypse w/ DJ Da'Loris
-
6PM -
Too Much Class w/ Sundae Shoes & DJ Annie O.
6PM - Boombastic w/ DJ Nalgaface
-
8PM -
Mixed Feelings w/ Lite Drama & Plaintiff
8PM - nightbus/daydream w/ earthworm in disguise
-
10PM -
The Cryfest w/ DJ Bearfist
10PM - Ophelia w/ DJ KP & Lu
Thursday
-
Midnight -
TBA Thursday Midnight w/ TBA
Midnight - The Stained Glass Rainforest w/ prognostica hotkey
-
2AM -
TBA Thursday 2AM w/ TBA
-
4AM -
Normal Carpet Ride w/ Robi
-
6AM -
TBA Thursday 6AM w/ TBA
6AM - Holla Wanna Power Hour w/ Kushlani Kukula
-
8AM -
TBA Thursday 8AM w/ TBA
8AM - Seeking The Monolith w/ Xylyn Hathaway
-
10AM -
No Download Code w/ Xmas Dolly
10AM - Slipstream w/ dj hymnotic & influence
-
Noon -
Self Help Radio w/ Gary
-
2PM -
Mental Moonscapes w/ DJ Tranosaurus Dex
2PM - Rhythm Shack w/ Mike Outlaw
-
4PM -
Electro Nouveau w/ Tock the Watchdog
-
6PM -
Planet Yoon w/ Yoon
6PM - Hora de la Flor w/ DJ LAFLOR
-
8PM -
Not American Top 40 w/ DJ Scummy B
8PM - Labyrinths Of Night w/ Cathodeheart
-
10PM -
Electric Drizzle w/ Bozz & SYMCTY.
10PM - Between Districts w/ Squid Ceramics & DJ Crawfish
Friday
-
Midnight -
Horrorscope w/ Kiki & DropDead
-
2AM -
TBA Friday 2AM w/ TBA
2AM - Smokin/on/ya w/ Smok//em
-
4AM -
TBA Friday 4AM w/ TBA
-
6AM -
TBA Friday 6AM w/ TBA
6AM - Soul Shack w/ Mr. PK (Preacher's Kid)
-
8AM -
Radio Hot Tub w/ Uncle Scotty
-
10AM -
on the porch w/ dj brzy
10AM - Bicicumbia w/ Seb The Soundguy
-
Noon -
TBA Friday Noon w/ TBA
Noon - Polka Dot Matrix w/ DJ Starość
-
2PM -
WHOA THIS IS HEAVY w/ dj zen_hound
-
4PM -
Leveling Up w/ DJ Gr8 Bit
4PM - Blog Rock Reunion w/ Lauren
-
6PM -
The Night Gallery w/ DJ Slouch
6PM - Off Wave w/ La Chula
-
8PM -
Helicopter Spies w/ Chris & Jenny
8PM - Beginner's Mind Riot w/ Sanjo
-
10PM -
For The Time Being / The Tape Escape w/ Time Being
Saturday
-
Midnight -
Back on Track (B. O. T.) w/ DJ Return
-
2AM -
The Basement Boogie w/ DJ Phlemma
-
4AM -
TBA Saturday 4AM w/ TBA
-
6AM -
TBA Saturday 6AM w/ TBA
-
8AM -
TBA Saturday 8AM w/ TBA
8AM - Dumb Stuff w/ Clark Tomato
-
10AM -
Center for Cassette Studies w/ Jim & Karen
10AM - Weekend Family Music Hour (WFMH) w/ DJ Opal + DJ Ayler + DJ Cozy Mittens
-
Noon -
Stranger Than Fiction w/ Mr.B
-
2PM -
It’s a nice world to visit w/ Jeff Ross
-
4PM -
Guitar Shop Radio w/ Victrola
4PM - NDM: Night Driving Music w/ Thousand Knives
-
6PM -
What's This Called? w/ Ricardo Wang
6PM - Vinyl Pleasures Radio w/ DJ Flor Violenta
-
8PM -
Disco's Revenge w/ Four to the Floor
8PM - Aged Classics From The Diesel Cellar w/ DJ Dick Diesel
-
10PM -
Mixed-up Minutes w/ Banjo Catfish
Sunday
-
Midnight -
Radio Fluxgeo w/ DJ JDDJ
-
2AM -
TBA Sunday 2AM w/ TBA
2AM - [Black Space] w/ Muted
-
4AM -
TBA Sunday 4AM w/ TBA
-
6AM -
TBA Sunday 6AM w/ TBA
-
8AM -
just totally vibin' w/ main squeeze
8AM - The Lady Don't Mind w/ DJ Kelly C
-
10AM -
Static + Distance w/ Joshua Justice
10AM - Melting Pot w/ Kim Paris
-
Noon -
A Spot in the Shade w/ DJ Cosmic Brownie & DJ Galaxina
Noon - A Little Bit Often w/ DJ Che Ros
-
2PM -
Time and Place w/ Wingwalker
2PM - Killjoy w/ Silkworm & Emery Charles
-
4PM -
the radio show w/ srgtpep & switchboy
4PM - Tootsie Center (Song Exchange) w/ Life Couch
-
6PM -
Rolling Moon w/ DJ Spinning Jennie
6PM - The Wikipedia Brown Show w/ Wikipedia Brown
-
8PM -
The Gold Standard w/ Andrew Dowd
8PM - Chance Encounter w/ Radio Alice
-
10PM -
Dr. Fuzz’s Heavy Psychedelic Experience w/ Dr. Fuzz